スケジュール

Schedule
2020/8
1 (土)練習試合
14:00-18:00
あさひ公園
ペガサス
2 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ミンクス
3 (月)
4 (火)
5 (水)
6 (木)
7 (金)
8 (土)練習試合
13:00-18:00
学校
ミンクス
ミンクスアンダー
9 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ペガサス
10 (月)休み
11 (火)
12 (水)
13 (木)
14 (金)
15 (土)練習
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
16 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ミンクス
17 (月)
18 (火)
19 (水)
20 (木)
21 (金)
22 (土)練習試合
14:00-18:00
あさひ公園
ヴェルディーズ
23 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ルーキーズ
24 (月)
25 (火)
26 (水)
27 (木)
28 (金)
29 (土)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ルーキーズ
30 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
ミンクス
31 (月)
2020/9
1 (火)
2 (水)
3 (木)
4 (金)
5 (土)練習
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
6 (日)練習試合
13:00-18:00
東小学校
ペガサス
7 (月)
8 (火)
9 (水)
10 (木)
11 (金)
12 (土)調整中
13 (日)ファインスマイル杯
6:30-12:30
松林小学校
vs松林
vsヴェルディーズ
14 (月)
15 (火)
16 (水)
17 (木)
18 (金)
19 (土)練習
14:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
20 (日)ファインスマイル杯
7:00-17:00
AM 東小学校 vsビーグルス
PM 松林小学校 vsミンクス

※練習
14:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
21 (月)休み
22 (火)休み
23 (水)
24 (木)
25 (金)
26 (土)練習
13:00-18:00
あさひ公園
27 (日)ファインスマイル杯
9:30-17:00
AM 天竺練習
PM 武蔵野小 vsペガサス
         vsルーキーズ

※練習
13:00-18:00
天竺運動公園
28 (月)
29 (火)
30 (水)
2020/10
1 (木)
2 (金)
3 (土)調整中
4 (日)練習
13:00-17:30
学校
vsミンクス
5 (月)
6 (火)
7 (水)
8 (木)
9 (金)
10 (土)練習
13:00-17:30
学校
11 (日)練習
13:00-17:30
あさひ公園
ペガサス・ミンクス合同練習
12 (月)
13 (火)
14 (水)
15 (木)
16 (金)
17 (土)練習
13:00-17:30
富士見公園(A)  & (C) 
ペガサス・ミンクス合同練習
18 (日)練習試合
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
vsペガサス ・ペプシ

※4年生以下、調整中
19 (月)
20 (火)
21 (水)
22 (木)
23 (金)
24 (土)練習
14:00-17:30
富士見公園 B
25 (日)マクドナルド杯
市川市 福栄グランド

※練習
14:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
26 (月)
27 (火)
28 (水)
29 (木)
30 (金)
31 (土)練習試合
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
vsミンクス
2020/11
1 (日)練習
13:00-17:30
天竺or東小
ペガサス・ミンクス合同練習

マクドナルド杯 予備日
2 (月)
3 (火)練習
13:00-17:30
宮ノ下グランド(B)
ペガサス・ミンクス合同練習

※天竺運動公園
13:00-17:30
4 (水)
5 (木)
6 (金)
7 (土)練習
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
8 (日)関東大会
昭島陸上競技場
9 (月)
10 (火)
11 (水)
12 (木)
13 (金)
14 (土)練習
14:00-17:30
富士見公園(A)
15 (日)コスモス杯
昭島陸上競技場

※関東大会予備日
16 (月)
17 (火)
18 (水)
19 (木)
20 (金)
21 (土)練習試合
13:00-17:30
宮の下(B)
トップ&新チーム
ルーキーズ
22 (日)(あ杯)
練習
13:00-17:30
東小学校
23 (月)練習
14:00-17:30
富士見公園(B)
24 (火)
25 (水)
26 (木)
27 (金)
28 (土)練習
14:00-17:30
富士見公園(B)
29 (日)昭島新人戦
30 (月)
2020/12
1 (火)
2 (水)
3 (木)
4 (金)
5 (土)練習
13:00-17:00
宮の下
@ルーキーズ
6 (日)ウイングカップ
予選リーグ

練習
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
7 (月)
8 (火)
9 (水)
10 (木)
11 (金)
12 (土)練習
14:00-17:30
宮の下(C)
13 (日)ウイングカップ
決勝トーナメント

練習
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
14 (月)
15 (火)
16 (水)
17 (木)
18 (金)
19 (土)練習
14:00-17:30
宮の下(A)

練習
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
20 (日)練習
14:00-17:30
宮の下(A)
21 (月)
22 (火)
23 (水)
24 (木)
25 (金)
26 (土)調整中
27 (日)練習
14:00-17:30
富士見公園(B)

練習
13:00-17:30
天竺運動公園
28 (月)
29 (火)
30 (水)
31 (木)